First team appearances

 AppSubGoalsYCRCMOMTotal AppsTotal Goals
Malachi ROBINSON900110963
Ryan DACRES-SMITH902200304
Kyle HENRY9031017624
Brendan MURPHY-MCVEY902000466
Niran BUTLER80020280
Adam ALLEN80210110927
Matt TANTON8001111225
Tyrell BUTLER612000143
Aaron BOGLE6001002442
Kiyo BROWN511000174
Jay DUNSTAN-DIGWEED400001100
Dom BATES300100100
Dejahrn GRANT22000040
Danny FERNANDEZ32210112843
Jake HILL20000020
Ryan HEALY23011050
Mackenzie FOLEY20000120
Naseem JAMES13000040
Shawn LYLE1200003712
Ahmed BAHLOUL01000010
Phil PAGE010000139123
Kieran CAMPBELL01000010
Ollie TWUM0100009136
Michael EACOTT *700010980
Sam TUTT *110000130
Arif HATTABI *02000020

* No longer with the club

Menu