First team appearances

AppsSubs AppsGoalsYCRCCareer AppsCareer Goals
Bertie LLOYD321110703
Antonio SIMEONE310490364
Aaron JENKINS28713303513
Ben HOLDEN2740121310
James DILLON220040480
Max OLDHAM237530387
Matt TANTON1810521926
Daryl COLEMAN161030170
Charlie MARTIN1212510245
Ashley SHEPPARD165120211
Tariq STRAKER122011140
Jordan WILSON92030110
Conan TORPEY822312610
Lindell STEWART85120132
Oshane BROWN6000060
Ollie TWUM7000010336
Noah AFRICA310000130
Sam ROBERTS6002060
Oscar WILLIAMS3001030
Mal THOMAS40000136
Samuel WILLIAMS0401040
Nabeel GHANNAM *26310104313
Courtney SWABY *190341523
Isy NZELO *146140201
Danny DIVINE *121120322
Gabriel ODUNAIKE *83210192
Matt FEENEY-HILL *79110161
Rylan JOHN *4001040
Anthony OGBANUFE *2100030
Siao BLACKWOOD *16010270
Mack REILLY *1200030
James SHAW *1000010
Christopher ALHASSAN *0200020
Tom JONES *0100010
Harrison ABU *0100010
* no longer with club

* No longer with the club