First team appearances

 AppSubGoalsYCRCTotal AppsTotal Goals
Ryan DACRES-SMITH363341595
Matt TANTON3510911505
Jake HILL 290011290
Ryan HEALY2651103311
Perri IANDOLO232320253
Germaine DUA160201162
Shawn LYLE 1552205414
Yao Christoph AZIAMALE142800168
Ahn-War TRAN-WEST146200202
Jay DUNSTAN-DIGWEED120010180
Filip CHALUPNICZAK110000110
Kiyo BROWN103100234
Kyle HENRY933217824
James DILLON9000090
Tony HALSEY92420114
Tristan COVER9010091
David MANU73310103
Kiye MARTIN7210091
Danny FERNANDEZ6551113346
Tobe UZOR5201070
Ezekiel, BADEMOSI4400080
Adesoye ADEDADE3201050
Emmanuel TEHE2600080
Bolaji WILLIAMS2101030
Mo AMGHAR2100030
George BAKER2210081
Arnaud AKMEL2200040
Jamal BRIMAH2100030
Ryan STEDMAN-HOYTE2000030
Ethon ARCHER1100020
Jeffrey COBBLAH1100020
Nathan AYLING10000461
Adeniyi GBOLAHAN0300030
Nathan BRAITHEWAITE0200020
Aaron HUNT0100010
Jake RIDDINGTON0100010
Cameron SINCLAIR0100010
Boue GOREDJI0101010
Malachi ROBINSON *2230111123
Aaron BOGLE *2200202582
Brendan MURPHY-MCVEY *223440618
Will EFAMBE *163310193
Adam ALLEN *15021011527
Niran BUTLER *100020100
Tyrell BUTLER *93400185
Connor FRENCH *8052085
Mo DABO *73031100
Aaron GOODE *70000381
Mackenzie FOLEY *7000070
Michael EACOTT *70001980
Jephte TANGA *5300080
Sheikh CEESAY *5001050
Dom BATES *50020110
Dejahrn GRANT *46100101
Craig BRADSHAW *40000610
Ollie TWUM *330009636
Naseem JAMES *28100101
Merrick JAMES-LEWIS *2100030
Marlon PINDER *201003410
Tristan NOEL *1100020
Sam TUTT *11000130
Kieran CAMPBELL *1100010
Ahmed BAHLOUL*1100020
Tendi QUAMINA *1000010
Cameron GYEABOUR *0300080
Jorden ADEYEMI *0300030
Arif HATTABI *0200020
Phil PAGE *01000139123
Maxwell NDAH *0100010

* No longer with the club

Menu