First team appearances

 AppSubGoalsYCRCTotal AppsTotal Goals
Hugo ODOGWU-ATKINSON100030100
Bertie LLOYD100120101
Tony HALSEY100210216
Shawn LYLE 823206417
Kyron RICHARDS7012071
Rhamar GARRETT-DOUGLAS7102180
Endurance JOHNSON6000060
Courtney SWABY6100070
Arnaud AKMEL51000100
Matt SURMON5400090
Tyler COX5000050
Kevin DIOMANDE4113051
Nebay HAILE3100040
Jake RUMBLE3000030
Dan PURDUE3000030
Melos AJVAJI2101030
Ryan STEDMAN-HOYTE2000050
Matt TANTON200001525
Kevin SONGOLO2000020
Jephte TANGA1000090
Javin DOUGAN1000010
Jake RIDDINGTON1300050
Brian TESTOLIN1200030
Geneiro MARAGH1000010
George OWUSU0100010
Francis MAMPOLO0210021
Ollie CREED0100010
Bobby MOORE0100010
Tobe UZOR0200090
Ayodeji OWOEYE0100010
Ryan DACRES-SMITH *20010615
Jamahl BRIMAH *1000040
Temi OLADEJO *1000010

* No longer with the club

Menu