First team appearances

 AppSubGoalsYCRCTotal AppsTotal Goals
Bertie LLOYD251230262
Endurance JOHNSON240010240
Matt SURMON225110271
Tyler COX213010240
Shawn LYLE 1835407518
Courtney SWABY173021200
Tony HALSEY 151330277
Liam HOLDEN101120371107
Tyrese SUTHERLAND66200122
Matt TANTON540111595
Ryan STEDMAN-HOYTE52020100
Shakeel MORRIS5020052
Zaid OUARET SORR5010051
Siao BLACKWOOD 3300060
Connor FRENCH30000125
Malachi ROBINSON40000963
Tobe UZOR23110121
Ollie CREED2100030
Markus MARKU3001030
Danny DIVINE3001030
George BAKER11110102
Alexandre STINGELIN2000020
Charles ETUMNU1200030
Aaron HUNT1000020
Daniel O'DONOVAN2000020
Daryl COOPER-SMITH1000010262
Dion MACFOY-JOHNSTON
1000010
Joshua OKPOLOKPO1001110
George OWUSU0300030
Abdoulaye COUlIBALY0200020
John ERNE0100010
Luke GUEST0100010
Stephen GBOPO0100010
Rhamar GARRETT-DOUGLAS *223051250
Hugo ODOGWU-ATKINSON *220060220
Kyron RICHARDS *195130241
Kevin DIOMANDE *1632100192
Jephte TANGA *81211172
Arnaud AKMEL *63000130
Kevin SONGOLO *6012060
Dan PURDUE *6000060
Javin DOUGAN *5120062
Franklin NZEH *4301070
Zac BROWN *4201060
Brian TESTOLIN * 38200112
Nebay HAILE *3200050
Lee FLAVIN *3200050
Jake RUMBLE *3000030
Melos AJVAJI *2101030
Ryan DACRES-SMITH *20010615
Kelvin MABANGO *2001020
Jake RIDDINGTON *1300050
Bobby MOORE *1100020
Geneiro MARAGH *1000010
Jamahl BRIMAH *1000040
Temi OLADEJO *1000010
Ayodeji OWOEYE *0300030
Francis MAMPOLO *0310031

* No longer with the club

Menu