First team appearances

 AppSubGoalsYCRCTotal AppsTotal Goals
Ryan DACRES-SMITH251331465
Matt TANTON2410711395
Jake HILL 220001220
Ryan HEALY174173211
Will EFAMBE111310123
Tyrell BUTLER93400185
Kiyo BROWN93100224
Perri IANDOLO91220102
Jay DUNSTAN-DIGWEED80000140
Ahn-War TRAN-WEST74200112
Aaron GOODE 70000381
Danny FERNANDEZ6551113346
Kiye MARTIN6210081
Shawn LYLE 540004312
Mo DABO5303180
Dejahrn GRANT46100101
Germaine DUA4000140
Dom BATES40020100
Naseem JAMES28100101
Emmanuel TEHE2600080
Filip CHALUPNICZAK2000020
Bolaji WILLIAMS2001020
Marlon PINDER201003410
James DILLON2000020
George BAKER1110061
Jeffrey COBBLAH1100020
Nathan AYLING10000461
Yao Christoph AZIAMALE1000010
Tendi QUAMINA1000010
Cameron GYEABOUR0300080
Jephte TANGA0200002
Boue GOREDJI0101010
Aaron HUNT0100010
Ethon ARCHER0100010
Malachi ROBINSON *2230111123
Aaron BOGLE *2200202582
Brendan MURPHY-MCVEY *223440618
Adam ALLEN *15021011527
Niran BUTLER *100020100
Kyle HENRY*923217724
Connor FRENCH *8052085
Mackenzie FOLEY *7000070
Michael EACOTT *70001980
Sheikh CEESAY *5001050
Craig BRADSHAW *40000610
Ollie TWUM *330009636
Merrick JAMES-LEWIS *2100030
Sam TUTT *11000130
Kieran CAMPBELL *1100010
Ahmed BAHLOUL*1100020
Arif HATTABI *0200020
Phil PAGE *01000139123

* No longer with the club

Menu