24/06/2022 | 19:45 | H | Friendly | AFC Whyteleafe | 0-2 | | | | | |
02/07/2022 | 15:00 | H | Friendly | Tonbridge Angels | 1-5 | | | | | |
06/07/2022 | 19:00 | H | Friendly | Edgware Town | 5-2 | | | | | |
13//07/2022 | 19:45 | H | Friendly | Whitehawk | 1-1 | | Testolin | | | |
16/07/2022 | 15:00 | A | Friendly | Lingfield | 2-2 | | Akmel 2 | | | |
23/07/2022 | 15:00 | H | Friendly | Carshalton Athletic | 0-0 | | | | | |
27/07/2022 | 19:45 | H | Friendly | Banstead Athletic | 1-0 | | | | | |
30/07/2022 | 15:00 | A | Friendly | Horley Town | 3-1 | | Akmel 2, Creed | | | |
06/08/2022 | 15:00 | A | FAC EP | Fisher | 0-0 | 168 | | | | |
10/08/2022 | 19:45 | H | FAC EP REP | Fisher | 0-1 | 114 | | Yes | Yes | |
13/08/2022 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Chipstead | 4-3 | 115 | Lyle 2 (1p), Lloyd, Richards | Yes | Yes | |
17/08/2022 | 19:45 | H | ILS | Guernsey | P-P | | | | | |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Chertsey Town | 0-5 | 78 | | Yes | Yes | |
29/08/2022 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Marlow | 2-1 | 190 | Halsey 2 | Yes | Yes | |
03/09/2022 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Guernsey | 0-1 | 68 | | Yes | | |
13/09/2022 | 19:45 | A | FAT P | East Thurrock Utd | 1-3 | 185 | Diomande | Yes | Yes | |
21/09/2022 | 19:45 | H | ILS | Bedfont Sports | 0-3 | 64 | | Yes | Yes | |
24/09/2022 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Northwood | 1-2 | 162 | Mampolo | Yes | Yes | |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Southall | 1-1 | 47 | Lyle (p) | Yes | Yes | |
04/10/2022 | 19:45 | A | ILS | Binfield | 2-3 | 104 | Dougan, OG | No | No | |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | A | ILS | South Park Reigate | 0-1 | 137 | | Yes | Yes | |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Thatcham Town | 2-1 | 116 | OG, Lyle | Yes | Yes | |
18/10/2022 | 19:45 | A | VT R2 | Three Bridges | 2-2 (4-3 win on pens) | 65 | Dougan, Surmon | Yes | Yes | |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 3-0 | 96 | Richards, OG, Tanga | Yes | Yes | |
05/11/2022 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Basingstoke Town | 1-2 | 402 | Surmon | No | No | |
12/11/2022 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Walton & Hersham | 1-0 | 116 | Lyle (p) | Yes | No | |
15/11/2022 | 19:45 | A | SCOMB | Abbey Rangers | 4-4 (9-8 on pens) | | Sutherland, Baker, Tanga, Uzor | Yes | Yes | |
19/11/2022 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Hanworth Villa | 1-3 | 122 | Halsey | Yes | No | |
23/11/2022 | 19:45 | H | ILS | Uxbridge | 0-2 | 81 | | Yes | Yes | |
26/11/2022 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Ashford Town (Middx) | 1-2 | 67 | Lloyd | Yes | No | |
28/11/2022 | 19:45 | A | VT R3 | Binfield | 1-0 | 92 | Sutherland | No | No | |
03/12/2022 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Westfield | 0-2 | 56 | | Yes | Yes | |
06/12/2022 | 19:45 | A | SSC | Egham Town | 0-3 | | | No | No | |
10/12/2022 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Northwood | 1-5 | 65 | Testolin | No | No | |
21/12/2022 | 19:75 | H | VT R4 | Leatherhead | 2-2 (3-4 on pens) | 84 | Holden, Testolin | Yes | No | |
28/12/2022 | 19:45 | H | ILS | Marlow | 1-3 | 101 | Morris | Yes | Yes | |
02/01/2023 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Leatherhead | 3-4 | 365 | Ouarat-Sorr, Morris, Diomande | No | No | |
07/01/2023 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Chipstead | 0-1 | 82 | | Yes | Yes | |
09/01/2023 | 19:45 | A | ILS | Merstham | 0-3 | 222 | | Yes | Yes | |
14/01/2023 | 14:00 | A | ILS | Guernsey | 0-1 | 489 | | No | No | |
21/01/2023 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Basingstoke Town | 0-5 | 135 | | Yes | Yes | |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Walton & Hersham | 0-2 | 342 | | Yes | No | |
04/02/2023 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Hanworth Villa | 2-1 | 58 | Tehe 2 | Yes | Yes | |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Uxbridge | 0-0 | 78 | | Yes | Yes | |
15/02/2023 | 19:45 | A | ILS | Bedfont Sports | 3-3 | 91 | Tanton, Lloyd, Torpey (p) | Yes | No | |
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | H | ILS | South Park Reigate | 4-0 | 71 | Torpey 3, Morris | Yes | No | |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Southall | 2-2 | 70 | Torpey, Ouaret Sorr | No | Yes | |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Binfield | 0-3 | 68 | | Yes | Yes | |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Thatcham Town | 2-2 | 51 | Divine, Ghannam | Yes | Yes | |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 2-0 | 202 | Torpey, Ghannam | Yes | Yes | |
22/03/2023 | 19:45 | H | SCOMB QF | Camberley Town | 2-2 (4-2 on pens) | | Cox 2 | Yes | Yes | |
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Chertsey Town | 0-1 | 368 | | | No | |
01/04/2023 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Merstham | 2-0 | 142 | Cox, Torpey (p) | | | |
10/04/2023 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Leatherhead | 1-1 | 197 | Oldham | | | |
15/04/2023 | 15:00 | A | ILS | Westfield | 2-2 | 91 | Holden (p), Ghannam | | | |
19/04/2023 | 19:45 | H | SCOMB SF | Balham | 0-3 | 45 | | | | |
22/04/2023 | 15:00 | H | ILS | Ashford Town (Middx) | 1-0 | 91 | Oldham | | | |
29/04/2023 | 15:00 | H | Relegation Play Off | Crawley Down Gatwick | 2-0 | 167 | Torpey, Cox | | | |